Route No: 01 - Stage Point and Timings

Stage Point Time
Nayandhalli/PESIT stop 6.10 A.M
katriguppe 6.15 A.M
Devegowda Petrol Bunk 6.20 A.M
Banashankari bus stand 6.32 A.M
RV dental college 6.35 A.M
Jayadeva Hospital junction 6.40 A.M
BTM Water Tank 6.42 A.M
Silk Board 6.45 A.M
HSR Layout 6.50 A.M
Agara 6.53 A.M
Sarjapura junction 6.56 A.M
KadaBisanahalli 7.05 A.M
Marathalli bridge 7.12 A.M
Siddapura 7.20 A.M
MVJCE 7.40 A.M.
Trnsport Co-ordinator: Mr. M. N. Praphul Mob No:9972914849

Route No: 02 - Stage Point and Timings

Stage Point Time
Mathikere 5.55 A.M
Vidyaranyapura 6.05 A.M
Nanjappa circle 6.08 A.M
Dodda bommmasandra 6.15 A.M
BEL Circle 6.20 A.M
Sadashivanagar Police Station 6.35 A.M
Mekhri Circle 6.39 A.M
Hebbala 6.45 A.M
Veerannanapalya Signal 6.50 A.M
Nagavara Signal 6.52 A.M
Hennur Bus Depot 6.54 A.M
Kalyananagar 6.55 A.M
Babusapalya 7.00 A.M
Banaswadi 7.05 A.M
kasturinagar Nagar 7.10 A.M
KR-Puram Railway station 7.15 A.M
Garducharpalya 7.20 A.M
MVJCE 7.40 A.M
Transport Co-ordinator: Mr. M. N. Praphul Mob No:9972914849

Route No: 03 - Stage Point and Timings

Stage Point Time
 Sunkadkate Bus stop  5.50 A.M
Sumanahalli circle 6.00 A.M
Basveswaranagar(Pavithra Pradiase) 6.05 A.M
Shankar Mata 6.08 A.M
Modi Hospital 6.10 A.M
Navarang 6.12 A.M
Mariyappanapalya 6.15 A.M
Devaiah Park 6.20 A.M
Malleshwaram 6.25 A.M
Vinayaka Circle (Guttahalli) 6.30 A.M
Cantonment Bus Stop 6.35 A.M
 Coles Park  6.40 A.M
Mosque Road 6.45 A.M
Cox Town 6.48 A.M
Ulsoor Lake 6.50 A.M
Indiranagar 6.55 A.M
Bennaganahalli 7.05 A.M
Tin Factory Bridge 7.10 A.M
MVJCE 7.40 A.M
Transport Co-ordinator: Mr. M. N. Praphul Mob No:9972914849

Route No: 04 - Stage Point and Timings

Stage Point Time
Nagarabhavi/signal 6.00 A.M
Nayandhalli 6.05 A.M
Deepanajali Nagar 6.15 A.M
Sirsi circle 6.20 A.M
Town hall 6.25 A.M
Double road 6.30 A.M
Adugodi police quarters 6.40 A.M
Koramangala/Sony signal 6.45 A.M
Kodihalli 6.55 A.M
Murugeshpalya 6.58 A.M
HAL main gate 7.00 A.M
HAL police station 7.05 A.M
Marathalli Market 7.10 A.M
Spice garden 7.15 A.M
Kundanahalli gate 7.20 A.M
Hope farm 7.35 A.M
Mvjce 7.40 A.M
Transport Co-ordinator: Mr. M. N. Praphul Mob No:9972914849

Route No: 05 - Stage Point and Timings

Stage Point Time
Hormavu aladmara stop 6.45 A.M
Chanasandra bridge 6.52 A.M
Rammurthy Nagar/Dmart 6.55 A.M
Holy family Church 6.58 A.M.
ITI gate 7:00 A.M
KR Puram market 7.05 A.M
TC Palya signal 7.07 A.M
Bhatralii RTO 7:10 A.M
Katmnalur cross` 7:15 A.M
Kannamanagala gate- 7.20 A.M
kadugodi
Belthur bridge-SBI 7.25 A.M
Hope farm 7.35 A.M
MVJCE 7.40 A.M
Transport Co-ordinator: Mr. M. N. Praphul Mob No:9972914849